Make your own free website on Tripod.com
MAGISTRAL INFANTIL "Proyeccion 2003"
En CM Salud, D. F. Sarmiento 1755, Florida, tel. 4796-1900.
SUB 14 Pos. finales:
Place Name                   Birth Day  Score   M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
  1   GARCIA, Leandro        07-07-1990 5        12.5  18.5   18.0
 2-5  LOPEZ NOCERA, Venezia  26-10-1991 4        15.5  21.5   14.0
      ENGEL, Cristian        30-07-1991 4        14.5  20.0   18.0
      CENA KENNY, Renzo      23-01-1991 4        13.0  17.5   12.0
      VAN DE LINDE, Melanie  26-05-1991 4        12.0  16.5   11.0
  6   DI PIETRO, Malcom      02-08-1990 3.5      14.5  19.5   12.0
 7-9  LARREGAIN, Valeria     26-10-1990 3        15.0  21.0   14.0
      FAUSTINO, Gisella      05-12-1991 3        11.5  17.0   11.0
      SOLSONA, Rocio         15-07-1992 3         9.0  14.5    8.0
 10   GAAL, Zoltan           14-07-1989 2.5      12.5  17.5    8.0
11-13 GARRAZA, Bruno         13-10-1991 1        14.0  20.0    5.0
      CRUZ, Karen            08-07-1991 1        12.0  18.0    6.0
      WHITTINGSLOW, Maria F. 13-07-1991 1         2.0   8.5    1.0

SUB 10 Pos. finales:
Place Name                Birth Day  Score   M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
 1-2  PRADINES, Emmanuel  12-10-1993 5        13.0  20.5   19.0
      SILVA, Pablo        23-12-1993 5        13.0  18.5   18.0
  3   LARREGAIN, Sabrina  11-08-1993 4.5      13.5  19.0   13.0
  4   LARREGAIN, Emanuel  11-08-1993 3.5      13.5  19.0   12.0
 5-7  NOVELLO, Sebastian  08-07-1995 3        15.0  22.5   13.0
      GONZALEZ, Ignacio   18-09-1994 3        12.5  18.0    9.0
      COSTA, Nahuel       25-05-1995 3        11.5  17.0   11.0
 8-9  RODRIGUEZ, Pablo    12-11-1993 1        13.0  19.5    4.0
      PETIT, Esteban      27-06-1994 1         7.5  11.5    4.0
 10   WHITTINGSLOW, Paula 13-09-1994 0         2.5   6.5    0.0

SUB 14 Ronda 6 (ultima) domingo 3-8-2003 16 hs.:
No Name                  Total  Result   Name               Total
 1 LOPEZ NOCERA, Venezia [4]       :     GARCIA, Leandro    [4]  
 2 ENGEL, Cristian       [4]       :     CENA KENNY, Renzo  [3]  
 3 VAN DE LINDE, Melanie [3]       :     LARREGAIN, Valeria [3]  
 4 DI PIETRO, Malcom     [2.5]     :     GAAL, Zoltan       [2.5]
 5 GARRAZA, Bruno        [1]       :     FAUSTINO, Gisella  [2]  
 6 CRUZ, Karen           [1]       :     SOLSONA, Rocio     [2]  


SUB 10 Ronda 6 (ultima) domingo 3-8-2003 16 hs.):
No Name               Total  Result   Name               Total
 1 NOVELLO, Sebastian [3]       :     PRADINES, Emmanuel [4]  
 2 SILVA, Pablo       [4]       :     RODRIGUEZ, Pablo   [1]  
 3 COSTA, Nahuel      [3]       :     LARREGAIN, Sabrina [3.5]
 4 LARREGAIN, Emanuel [2.5]     :     GONZALEZ, Ignacio  [3]  

SUB 14, Ronda 5 (1-8-2003, 19 hs.):
No Name              Total  Result   Name                  Total

 1 ENGEL, Cristian   [4]       :     LOPEZ NOCERA, Venezia [3]  
 2 GARCIA, Leandro   [3]       :     LARREGAIN, Valeria    [3]  
 3 CENA KENNY, Renzo [2]       :     DI PIETRO, Malcom     [2.5]
 4 FAUSTINO, Gisella [2]       :     VAN DE LINDE, Melanie [2]  
 5 CRUZ, Karen       [1]       :     GAAL, Zoltan          [1.5]
 6 SOLSONA, Rocio    [1]       :     GARRAZA, Bruno        [1]  

SUB 10 Ronda 5: (1-8-2003, 19 hs.)
No Name               Total  Result   Name               Total

 1 LARREGAIN, Sabrina [2.5]     :     PRADINES, Emmanuel [4]  
 2 SILVA, Pablo       [3]       :     LARREGAIN, Emanuel [2.5]
 3 RODRIGUEZ, Pablo   [1]       :     COSTA, Nahuel      [2]  
 4 GONZALEZ, Ignacio  [2]       :     PETIT, Esteban     [1]  
 5 NOVELLO, Sebastian [2]      1:0    BYE                     

SUB 14 Ronda 4
No Name                  Total  Result   Name                  Total

 1 GARCIA, Leandro       [3]       :     ENGEL, Cristian       [3]  
 2 LOPEZ NOCERA, Venezia [2]       :     CENA KENNY, Renzo     [2]  
 3 LARREGAIN, Valeria    [2]       :     FAUSTINO, Gisella     [2]  
 4 DI PIETRO, Malcom     [1.5]     :     CRUZ, Karen           [1]  
 5 GARRAZA, Bruno        [1]       :     VAN DE LINDE, Melanie [1]  
 6 GAAL, Zoltan          [.5]      :     SOLSONA, Rocio        [1]  

SUB 10 Ronda 4 (31-07-2003, 19 hs.)
No Name               Total  Result   Name               Total

 1 PRADINES, Emmanuel [3]       :     SILVA, Pablo       [3]  
 2 LARREGAIN, Sabrina [1.5]     :     NOVELLO, Sebastian [2]  
 3 PETIT, Esteban     [1]       :     LARREGAIN, Emanuel [1.5]
 4 RODRIGUEZ, Pablo   [1]       :     GONZALEZ, Ignacio  [1]  
 5 COSTA, Nahuel      [1]      1:0    BYE                     

SUB 14: Ronda 3 (30-7-2003):
No Name                   Total  Result   Name                  Total

 1 ENGEL, Cristian        [2]       :     LARREGAIN, Valeria    [2]  
 2 SOLSONA, Rocio         [1]       :     GARCIA, Leandro       [2]  
 3 CENA KENNY, Renzo      [1]       :     GARRAZA, Bruno        [1]  
 4 CRUZ, Karen            [1]       :     LOPEZ NOCERA, Venezia [1]  
 5 VAN DE LINDE, Melanie  [.5]      :     DI PIETRO, Malcom     [1]  
 6 FAUSTINO, Gisella      [1]       :     GAAL, Zoltan          [.5] 
 7 WHITTINGSLOW, Maria F. [0]      1:0    BYE                        

SUB 10: Ronda 3 (30-7-2003):
No Name                Total  Result   Name               Total

 1 SILVA, Pablo        [2]       :     NOVELLO, Sebastian [2]  
 2 COSTA, Nahuel       [1]       :     PRADINES, Emmanuel [2]  
 3 LARREGAIN, Emanuel  [1]       :     LARREGAIN, Sabrina [1]  
 4 RODRIGUEZ, Pablo    [0]       :     PETIT, Esteban     [1]  
 5 WHITTINGSLOW, Paula [0]       :     GONZALEZ, Ignacio  [0]